Pure Divine Connection by Domanet LLC (GA)
Registration facts
SAM.gov registration as of
- SAM.gov registration
- Active
- Registration expiration date Jun 8, 2027
Registration
- Entity structure
- Corporate Entity (Not Tax Exempt)
- Business start date
- Jan 15, 2019 (7 years)
- Location
- Atlanta, GA
- State of incorporation
- Georgia
- Purpose of registration
- All Awards
- Website
- puredivineconnection.com
Source: SAM.gov entity registration and FPDS contract actions recorded under UEI CCG7GS7L9YR4. GovChime does not check exclusions.
Performance
Capabilities
NAICS codes
- 812199Other Personal Care Services(primary)Small
Small: small business for that NAICS, self-certified in SAM.gov registration.
SBA certifications
No certification in the SBA profile data.
Business types self-reported in SAM.gov registration:
- Minority-Owned Business
- Self Certified Small Disadvantaged Business
- Women-Owned Small Business
- Women-Owned Business
- Veteran-Owned Business
- Black American Owned
- Service-Disabled Veteran-Owned Business
Contracts
Contact Info
As of . Source: SAM.gov Points of Contact.
SAM.gov registration for Pure Divine Connection by Domanet LLC lists a physical address and a separate mailing address, along with 2 verified points of contact. Past Performance contacts are the recommended outreach channel for due-diligence references; Government Business contacts handle procurement-facing correspondence.
Source: SAM.gov entity registration. Contacts displaying numeric or placeholder names have been filtered (defense-in-depth).
Physical Address
2225 GODBY RD STE B100
ATLANTA, GA, 30349
USA
Mailing Address
2225 GODBY RD STE B100
ATLANTA, GA, 30349
USA
Government Business Contact
Dominique A Serrano
CEO
3799 Main St Unit 87265
Atlanta, GA, 30337
USA
Electronic Business Contact
Dominique A Serrano
CEO
3799 Main St Unit 87265
Atlanta, GA, 30337
USA
Additional Details
As of . Source: SAM.gov Entity Registration.
Pure Divine Connection by Domanet LLC has no active federal suspension or debarment on record in SAM.gov. Current SAM.gov registration expires June 8, 2027.
Source: SAM.gov entity registration (FAR responses, registration status). Always verify active exclusions against the authoritative record on SAM.gov before contract award.
Compliance & Risk Assessment
Source: SAM.gov FAR responsesSuspension/Debarment Status
SAM.gov registration reports no active exclusion
Public Display
Entity information is publicly displayed
Disaster Relief Registry
Registered for disaster relief contracting
Bonding Information
No bonding information provided
EDI
Not declared in SAM.gov
Business Structure
Source: SAM.govRegistration Details
Source: SAM.govInitial Registration
Last Update
Registration Activation
Fiscal Year End
Country of Incorporation
Congressional District
Other contractors in Georgia with primary NAICS 812199
- MY Bestie Care LLCAtlanta, GA
- Winnbehealthy LLCBonaire, GA · SAM.gov registration Expired
- Bextensions Beauty Solutions LLCAtlanta, GA
- The Perfect Arch LLCHampton, GA · SAM.gov registration Expired
- 6Ixth Avenue Beauty Bar LLCAugusta, GA
- DS Products Diva Style Products IncSnellville, GA