UNDYZ LLC (NV)
Registration facts
SAM.gov registration as of
- SAM.gov registration
- Active
- Registration expiration date Feb 2, 2027
Registration
- Entity structure
- Corporate Entity (Not Tax Exempt)
- Business start date
- Sep 25, 2023 (3 years)
- Location
- Las Vegas, NV
- State of incorporation
- Nevada
- Website
- undyz.com
Source: SAM.gov entity registration and FPDS contract actions recorded under UEI KV25VMRYYL66. GovChime does not check exclusions.
Performance
Capabilities
NAICS codes
- 315210Cut and Sew Apparel Contractors(primary)Small
- 315990Apparel Accessories and Other Apparel ManufacturingSmall
- 339999All Other Miscellaneous ManufacturingSmall
- 458110Clothing and Clothing Accessories RetailersSmall
- 561920Convention and Trade Show OrganizersSmall
- 721110Hotels (except Casino Hotels) and MotelsSmall
Show all 7 NAICS codes1 more NAICS codes
- 721120Casino HotelsSmall
Small: small business for that NAICS, self-certified in SAM.gov registration.
SBA certifications
No certification in the SBA profile data.
Business types self-reported in SAM.gov registration:
- Self Certified Small Disadvantaged Business
- Veteran-Owned Business
- Service-Disabled Veteran-Owned Business
Product and service codes (PSC)
- 8315Other Services/Supplies
- 8415Other Services/Supplies
- 8420Other Services/Supplies
- 8440Other Services/Supplies
Contracts
Contact Info
As of . Source: SAM.gov Points of Contact.
SAM.gov registration for UNDYZ LLC lists a physical address and a separate mailing address, along with 3 verified points of contact. Past Performance contacts are the recommended outreach channel for due-diligence references; Government Business contacts handle procurement-facing correspondence.
Source: SAM.gov entity registration. Contacts displaying numeric or placeholder names have been filtered (defense-in-depth).
Physical Address
8236 APPLE SPICE ST
LAS VEGAS, NV, 89143
USA
Mailing Address
5504 LAWHON CANYON COURT
LAS VEGAS, NV, 89131
USA
Government Business Contact
ALYXANDER L NELSON
OWNER
8236 APPLE SPICE STREET
LAS VEGAS, NV, 89143
USA
Electronic Business Contact
Alyxander L Nelson
Owner
8236 Apple Spice Street
Las Vegas , NV, 89143
USA
Government Business Alternate Contact
ALYXANDER L NELSON
OWNER
8236 APPLE SPICE STREET
LAS VEGAS, NV, 89143
USA
Additional Details
As of . Source: SAM.gov Entity Registration.
UNDYZ LLC has no active federal suspension or debarment on record in SAM.gov. Current SAM.gov registration expires February 2, 2027.
Source: SAM.gov entity registration (FAR responses, registration status). Always verify active exclusions against the authoritative record on SAM.gov before contract award.
Compliance & Risk Assessment
Source: SAM.gov FAR responsesSuspension/Debarment Status
SAM.gov registration reports no active exclusion
Public Display
Entity information is publicly displayed
Disaster Relief Registry
Registered for disaster relief contracting — Nationwide
Bonding Information
No bonding information provided
EDI
Not declared in SAM.gov
Business Structure
Source: SAM.govRegistration Details
Source: SAM.govInitial Registration
Last Update
Registration Activation
Fiscal Year End
Country of Incorporation
Congressional District
Other contractors in Nevada with primary NAICS 315210
- RED Pedal LLCHenderson, NV · SAM.gov registration Expired
- Pacific Crest Uniform CompanyIncline Village, NV · SAM.gov registration Expired