ALLURE CONTACT CENTER INC (GA)
Registration facts
SAM.gov registration as of
- SAM.gov registration
- Expired
- Registration expiration date Jun 12, 2025
Registration
- Entity structure
- Corporate Entity (Not Tax Exempt)
- Business start date
- Mar 1, 2024 (2 years)
- Location
- Smyrna, GA
- State of incorporation
- Georgia
Source: SAM.gov entity registration and FPDS contract actions recorded under UEI MQFDVM5JMZW4. GovChime does not check exclusions.
Performance
Capabilities
NAICS codes
- 561422Telemarketing Bureaus and Other Contact Centers(primary)Small
- 541613Marketing Consulting ServicesSmall
- 561421Telephone Answering ServicesSmall
Small: small business for that NAICS, self-certified in SAM.gov registration.
SBA certifications
No certification in the SBA profile data.
Business types self-reported in SAM.gov registration:
- Minority-Owned Business
- Self Certified Small Disadvantaged Business
- Women-Owned Small Business
- Woman-Owned Business
- Black American Owned
Product and service codes (PSC)
- DE02Information Technology Services
- DE10Information Technology Services
- R703Professional, Administrative & Management Support
- R705Professional, Administrative & Management Support
- R706Professional, Administrative & Management Support
- R707Professional, Administrative & Management Support
- R708Professional, Administrative & Management Support
Contracts
Contact Info
As of . Source: SAM.gov Points of Contact.
SAM.gov registration for ALLURE CONTACT CENTER INC lists a physical address and a separate mailing address, along with 5 verified points of contact. Past Performance contacts are the recommended outreach channel for due-diligence references; Government Business contacts handle procurement-facing correspondence.
Source: SAM.gov entity registration. Contacts displaying numeric or placeholder names have been filtered (defense-in-depth).
Physical Address
1955 LAKE PARK DR SE STE 300
SMYRNA, GA, 30080
USA
Mailing Address
1955 LAKE PARK DR SE STE 300
SMYRNA, GA, 30080
USA
Government Business Contact
DOROTHY T COKER
CEO
1955 LAKE PARK DRIVE ST 300
SMYRNA, GA, 30080
USA
Electronic Business Contact
DOROTHY T COKER
CEO
1955 LAKE PARK DRIVE
ST 300
SMYRNA, GA, 30080
USA
Past Performance Contact
DOROTHY T COKER
CEO
1955 LAKE PARK DRIVE ST 300
SMYRNA, GA, 30080
USA
Government Business Alternate Contact
DOROTHY T COKER
CEO
1955 LAKE PARK DRIVE
ST 300
SMYRNA, GA, 30080
USA
Electronic Business Alternate Contact
DOROTHY T COKER
CEO
1955 LAKE PARK DRIVE
ST 300
SMYRNA, GA, 30080
USA
Additional Details
As of . Source: SAM.gov Entity Registration.
ALLURE CONTACT CENTER INC has no active federal suspension or debarment on record in SAM.gov. Current SAM.gov registration expires June 12, 2025.
Source: SAM.gov entity registration (FAR responses, registration status). Always verify active exclusions against the authoritative record on SAM.gov before contract award.
Compliance & Risk Assessment
Source: SAM.gov FAR responsesSuspension/Debarment Status
SAM.gov registration reports no active exclusion
Public Display
Entity information is publicly displayed
Disaster Relief Registry
Registered for disaster relief contracting — Nationwide
Bonding Information
No bonding information provided
EDI
Not declared in SAM.gov
Business Structure
Source: SAM.govRegistration Details
Source: SAM.govInitial Registration
Last Update
Registration Activation
Fiscal Year End
Country of Incorporation
Other contractors in Georgia with primary NAICS 561422
- Little Dynamics CoHampton, GA · SAM.gov registration Expired
- Genesis Communications LLCClarkston, GA
- Global Virtual Connect CorporationAtlanta, GA · SAM.gov registration Expired
- James Virtual Alliance LLCFortson, GA
- Veteran Government Services LLCMonticello, GA
- Immediate Business Solutions, Inc.Atlanta, GA